Slot · player guide
1000 Moon Girls
The Moon Girls have returned, and this time they brought a thousand reasons to stay. Cherry blossoms drift across a world more vivid and alive than ever before, as the celestial guardians step into a realm that plays by its own rules.
18+ · game information · no real-money play here
Game details checked 19 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Demo unavailable right now
We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Look for
Features worth trying
- FREE GAMES
FREE GAMES
- PICK GAME
PICK GAME
- PIN WIN
PIN WIN
Game overview
What is 1000 Moon Girls?
The Moon Girls have returned, and this time they brought a thousand reasons to stay. Cherry blossoms drift across a world more vivid and alive than ever before, as the celestial guardians step into a realm that plays by its own rules. Wins bloom freely, no longer bound to the old ways. Free Games, Pin Win and Pile Collector bonuses keep the magic flowing, spin after spin. The moon shines brighter now. Step into its light!
How it plays
The features that shape the game
1000 Moon Girls is listed as a Theme Online Slot from Amigo Gaming.
FREE GAMES
FREE GAMES
PICK GAME
PICK GAME
PIN WIN
PIN WIN
Before you play
Does 1000 Moon Girls match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Theme Online Slot format from Amigo Gaming
- Medium High volatility
- FREE GAMES
- PICK GAME
- PIN WIN
What to check first
- RTP has not been confirmed for this page yet.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
1000 Moon Girls FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play 1000 Moon Girls for free?
Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for 1000 Moon Girls, so we do not show a broken launch.
What type of game is 1000 Moon Girls?
1000 Moon Girls is listed as a Theme Online Slot from Amigo Gaming. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of 1000 Moon Girls?
We have not confirmed a reliable RTP value for 1000 Moon Girls. Check the in-game information screen before playing for money.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
1000 Moon Girls numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- Volatility
- Medium High
- Maximum win
- 2,000× stake
Reels & wins
- Reel layout
- 5 × 7
- Payout system
- Scatter Pays
Bonus features
- Free spins
- Yes
Release & devices
- Release date
- 2026
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


