Free slot demo · player guide
3 Witch Pots
Deep in the dark woods, where shadows whisper and the full moon gleams over the scary, twisted trees, lies the witch’s hidden lair. Her cauldron bubbles with power, and her laughter echoes through the night.
18+ · free play · no account or deposit
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Play 3 Witch Pots here
Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available
Look for
Features worth trying
- Game features
Wild, Hold And Win, Pick Game, Pile Feature, Free Games
Game overview
What is 3 Witch Pots?
Deep in the dark woods, where shadows whisper and the full moon gleams over the scary, twisted trees, lies the witch’s hidden lair. Her cauldron bubbles with power, and her laughter echoes through the night. Few dare to climb the hill and face her, for those who anger her get turned into frogs. But those bold enough to lend her a hand in brewing her mysterious potions might just walk away with riches beyond imagination. The witch is mixing up her biggest batch yet, and you’re invited to stir the cauldron. Under the glowing Halloween moon, three pots bubble with charm, chaos, and the promise of enchanting rewards. Bats flutter above, black cats prowl below, and pumpkins, candles, frogs, and spiders all join the spell. Each of the three Witch Pots hides a different kind of magic: Potion of Fortune – The witch rewards her favorite mortals with 24 Free Games, where a rush of Wilds and sparkling surprises turn every spin into a winning spell. Pumpkin Hold Bonus – Glowing pumpkins light up the reels and lock in prizes — climb your way to the ULTRA Jackpot (500x total bet). Spooky Pick’em Bonus – Pick from 20 enchanted objects to uncover gemstones — Emeralds, Sapphires, Amethysts, or Rubies — each holding dazzling rewards. Black Cat Wilds leap across the reels, Token Symbols shimmer and vanish, and every spin crackles with Halloween energy across 5 reels, 4 rows, and 40 fixed paylines. With a potential max multiplier of x1300, the witch’s magic is potent and unpredictable — just like Halloween itself. The witch has brewed her magic — now it’s your turn to see what it brings. Do you dare step into her lair and stir the pots of fortune? One spell could make you rich… or make you ribbit.
How it plays
The features that shape the game
3 Witch Pots is listed as a Video Slot from Endorphina.
Game features
Wild, Hold And Win, Pick Game, Pile Feature, Free Games
Before you play
Does 3 Witch Pots match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Video Slot format from Endorphina
- Medium-High volatility
- Game features
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 96.07%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
3 Witch Pots FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play 3 Witch Pots for free?
Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open 3 Witch Pots on this page without an account or deposit.
What type of game is 3 Witch Pots?
3 Witch Pots is listed as a Video Slot from Endorphina. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of 3 Witch Pots?
The RTP shown for 3 Witch Pots is 96.07%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
3 Witch Pots numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 96.07%
- Volatility
- Medium-High
- Maximum win
- 1,300×
- Bet range
- 0.4 – 200
Reels & wins
- Reel layout
- 5×4
- Paylines
- 40
- Payout system
- Video Slots
Bonus features
- Features
- Wild, Hold And Win, Pick Game, Pile Feature, Free Games
- Free spins
- Yes
- Bonus buy
- No
Release & devices
- Release date
- 24 Oct 2025
- Platforms
- Desktop, Mobile
- Theme
- Halloween
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


