Slot · player guide

3D Farm Dice

Every day a golden egg!

18+ · game information · no real-money play here

Game details checked 5 Aug 2026How we check games

3D Farm Dice slot artwork
Game typeVideo Slot
RTP options94.92–98.11%
VolatilityHigh

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Demo unavailable right now

We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Free demo3D Farm DiceWorldMatch
3D Farm Dice slot artwork
No free demo yetWe have the game details, but we have not found a reliable free-play version yet.Browse playable demos
Demo not listed yet

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Wild

    Wild

  2. Free Spin

    Free Spin

  3. Bonus Game

    Bonus Game

Game overview

What is 3D Farm Dice?

A four-eyed rooster, a cute chicken, a very sly fox and all the cutest animals of the farm joined in the barnyard to have fun together!

How it plays

The features that shape the game

Every day a golden egg!

Wild

Wild

Free Spin

Free Spin

Bonus Game

Bonus Game

Before you play

Does 3D Farm Dice match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Video Slot format from WorldMatch
  • High volatility
  • Wild
  • Free Spin
  • Bonus Game

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 94.92–98.11%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

3D Farm Dice FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play 3D Farm Dice for free?

Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for 3D Farm Dice, so we do not show a broken launch.

What type of game is 3D Farm Dice?

3D Farm Dice is listed as a Video Slot from WorldMatch. Every day a golden egg!

What is the RTP of 3D Farm Dice?

The RTP shown for 3D Farm Dice is 94.92–98.11%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

3D Farm Dice numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP options
94.92–98.11%
Volatility
High

Reels & wins

Reel layout
5×3
Ways to win
20

Release & devices

Platforms
Desktop, Mobile

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure