Free slot demo · player guide
7's of Luck
Offering players the luck of the Irish is 7s Of Luck™ a 5×4 reel, 40 win-line online and mobile slot.
18+ · free play · no account or deposit
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Play 7's of Luck here
Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available
Look for
Features worth trying
- Free Spins
Free Spins
- Jackpots
Jackpots
- Wild Symbols
Wild Symbols
Game overview
What is 7's of Luck?
Offering players the luck of the Irish is 7s Of Luck™ a 5×4 reel, 40 win-line online and mobile slot.
How it plays
The features that shape the game
7's of Luck is listed as a Video Slot from Inspired Entertainment.
Free Spins
Free Spins
Jackpots
Jackpots
Wild Symbols
Wild Symbols
Before you play
Does 7's of Luck match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Video Slot format from Inspired Entertainment
- Balanced session pace
- Free Spins
- Jackpots
- Wild Symbols
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 92–94%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
7's of Luck FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play 7's of Luck for free?
Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open 7's of Luck on this page without an account or deposit.
What type of game is 7's of Luck?
7's of Luck is listed as a Video Slot from Inspired Entertainment. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of 7's of Luck?
The RTP shown for 7's of Luck is 92–94%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
7's of Luck numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP options
- 92–94%
- Maximum win
- 250,000
- Bet range
- 0.2 – 100
Reels & wins
- Reel layout
- 5×4
- Paylines
- 40
- Payout system
- Winlines
Bonus features
- Features
- Autoplay, Free Spins, Gamble Feature, Quickspin Feature
- Free spins
- Yes
- Bonus buy
- No
- Jackpot
- Yes
Release & devices
- Release date
- 2024
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


