Free slot demo · player guide

777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe

With the Hold and Win bonus upgraded by Topaz symbols and the 777 Jackpot gleaming with potential, this title blends nostalgic charm with thrilling win mechanics.

18+ · free play · no account or deposit

Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe slot artwork
Game typeSlot
RTP options89.33–96.15%
Volatility5/10
Maximum win2,000×

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Play 777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe here

Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

Free demo777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win DeluxeGaming Corps
Plays here
777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe slot artwork
Free play · opens here

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available

Live demo checked 25 Aug 2026Sound controls stay inside the game

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Hold and Win Bonus

    3 Re-Spins with locked symbols, resets if gems land again.

  2. 777 Jackpot

    Land 5 Jackpot symbols for the game’s top prize payout!

  3. Diamond & Topaz Symbols

    Reveal up to 100x prizes; Topaz boosts all symbols' values.

Game overview

What is 777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe?

With the Hold and Win bonus upgraded by Topaz symbols and the 777 Jackpot gleaming with potential, this title blends nostalgic charm with thrilling win mechanics.

How it plays

The features that shape the game

777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe is listed as a Slot from Gaming Corps.

Hold and Win Bonus

3 Re-Spins with locked symbols, resets if gems land again.

777 Jackpot

Land 5 Jackpot symbols for the game’s top prize payout!

Diamond & Topaz Symbols

Reveal up to 100x prizes; Topaz boosts all symbols' values.

Before you play

Does 777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Slot format from Gaming Corps
  • 5/10 volatility
  • Hold and Win Bonus
  • 777 Jackpot
  • Diamond & Topaz Symbols

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 89.33–96.15%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play 777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe for free?

Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open 777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe on this page without an account or deposit.

What type of game is 777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe?

777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe is listed as a Slot from Gaming Corps. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of 777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe?

The RTP shown for 777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe is 89.33–96.15%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

777 Jackpot Diamond Hold and Win Deluxe numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP options
89.33–96.15%
Volatility
5/10
Hit rate
19.15%
Maximum win
2,000×
Bet range
£0.10 – £5.00

Reels & wins

Reel layout
5 reels
Paylines
3
Payout system
3 Paylines

Bonus features

Features
Hold And Win Bonus, 777 Jackpot, Diamond & Topaz Symbols
Free spins
Yes
Bonus buy
Yes
Jackpot
Yes

Release & devices

Release date
27 Jun 2024
Platforms
Desktop, Mobile, Tablet
Theme
Other

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure