Free casino game demo · player guide

9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas

9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas is a casino game by Wazdan. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.

18+ · free play · no account or deposit

Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas casino game artwork
Game typeSlots
RTP94.16%
VolatilityVery-High
Maximum win5,000×

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Play 9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas here

Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

Free demo9 Coins Grand Diamond XmasWazdan
Plays here
9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas casino game artwork
Free play · opens here

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available

Live demo checked 22 Aug 2026Sound controls stay inside the game

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Game features

    Free Spins, Bonus Buy, Jackpot, Accumulating

Game overview

What is 9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas?

9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas is a casino game by Wazdan. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.

How it plays

The features that shape the game

9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas is listed as a Slots from Wazdan.

Game features

Free Spins, Bonus Buy, Jackpot, Accumulating

Before you play

Does 9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Slots format from Wazdan
  • Very-High volatility
  • Game features

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 94.16%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play 9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas for free?

Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open 9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas on this page without an account or deposit.

What type of game is 9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas?

9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas is listed as a Slots from Wazdan. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of 9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas?

The RTP shown for 9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas is 94.16%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

9 Coins Grand Diamond Xmas numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP
94.16%
Volatility
Very-High
Maximum win
5,000×

Bonus features

Features
Free Spins, Bonus Buy, Jackpot, Accumulating
Free spins
Yes
Bonus buy
Yes
Jackpot
Yes

Release & devices

Platforms
Desktop, Mobile
Theme
X Mas And New Year

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure