Free instant game demo · player guide

Adrenaline Rush

Listen to that engine roar! Adrenaline Rush, a skill-based 3D racing game, is tearing down the entertainment highway!

18+ · free play · no account or deposit

Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

Adrenaline Rush instant game artwork
Game typeInstant Games
RTP97%
VolatilityLow Low
Maximum win€ 31125

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Play Adrenaline Rush here

Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

Free demoAdrenaline RushEvoplay
Plays here
Adrenaline Rush instant game artwork
Free play · opens here

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available

Live demo checked 27 Aug 2026Sound controls stay inside the game

Game overview

What is Adrenaline Rush?

Listen to that engine roar! Adrenaline Rush, a skill-based 3D racing game, is tearing down the entertainment highway! Pick from 3 charismatic racers, each with a unique storyline, and navigate through diverse maps boasting spectacular scenery. Select your car from a lineup of elite racing vehicles with different performance specifications and unleash your inner speed pro with hands-on manual control. Brace yourself for bonus boosts that make the asphalt throb as you grab additional perks to steer your journey towards the pinnacle of leadership. Rev up the entertainment speedometer with Adrenaline Rush!

How it plays

How the game is set up

Adrenaline Rush is listed as a Instant Games from Evoplay.

Details in progress

More gameplay details are being checked

Use the available facts and free demo on this page while we confirm the remaining mechanics.

Before you play

Does Adrenaline Rush match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Instant Games format from Evoplay
  • Low Low volatility

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 97%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Adrenaline Rush FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Adrenaline Rush for free?

Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Adrenaline Rush on this page without an account or deposit.

What type of game is Adrenaline Rush?

Adrenaline Rush is listed as a Instant Games from Evoplay. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Adrenaline Rush?

The RTP shown for Adrenaline Rush is 97%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Adrenaline Rush numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP
97%
Volatility
Low Low
Maximum win
€ 31125

Release & devices

Platforms
Desktop, Mobile
Theme
3D/VR/RPG/INNOVATIONS

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure