Free slot demo · player guide
Age Of Seth
Join the powerful Egyptian god, Seth, on a journey through the sands of time, where hidden treasures and exciting rewards await! In this thrilling 6-reel, 5-row cluster pay slot game, you’ll need to connect 5 or more symbols to win.
18+ · free play · no account or deposit
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Play Age Of Seth here
Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available
Look for
Features worth trying
- Collecting Symbols
Collecting Symbols
- Big Symbols
Big Symbols
- Symbol Replace
Symbol Replace
Game overview
What is Age Of Seth?
Join the powerful Egyptian god, Seth, on a journey through the sands of time, where hidden treasures and exciting rewards await! In this thrilling 6-reel, 5-row cluster pay slot game, you’ll need to connect 5 or more symbols to win. With a chance to win up to 10,000x your bet, Age of Seth offers endless opportunities for wealth, adventure, and divine surprises! In Age of Seth, every 10 connected symbols unlock a grid booster feature to help you create bigger clusters. Grid boosters include Wild symbols with multipliers up to 100x, Big Symbols that make larger clusters, Symbol Replace that transforms symbols, and Multiplier Drops to boost your wins. Collect 40 symbols to trigger Free Spins, where a separate progress bar tracks your symbol collection. Collect at least 100 symbols to summon the mighty Seth, adding more Wilds to the grid for even bigger chances to win. With all 4 features guaranteed and the potential for respins, Age of Seth delivers a truly thrilling adventure! Join Seth’s journey and unlock the treasures of Ancient Egypt!
How it plays
The features that shape the game
Age Of Seth is listed as a Video Slot from Bullshark Games.
Collecting Symbols
Collecting Symbols
Big Symbols
Big Symbols
Symbol Replace
Symbol Replace
Wild symbols
Wild symbols
Win Multipliers
Win Multipliers
Free Spins
Free Spins
Before you play
Does Age Of Seth match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Video Slot format from Bullshark Games
- 5/5 volatility
- Collecting Symbols
- Big Symbols
- Symbol Replace
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 94.24–96.29%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Age Of Seth FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Age Of Seth for free?
Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Age Of Seth on this page without an account or deposit.
What type of game is Age Of Seth?
Age Of Seth is listed as a Video Slot from Bullshark Games. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Age Of Seth?
The RTP shown for Age Of Seth is 94.24–96.29%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Age Of Seth numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP options
- 94.24–96.29%
- Volatility
- 5/5
- Hit rate
- 29.11, 29.11
- Maximum win
- 10,000×
- Bet range
- 0.10 – 100
Reels & wins
- Reel layout
- 6×5
- Paylines
- 20
- Payout system
- Cluster-Pays
Bonus features
- Features
- Bonus Buy
- Free spins
- No
- Bonus buy
- Yes
Release & devices
- Release date
- 22 Apr 2025
- Platforms
- Desktop, Mobile
- Theme
- Egypt
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


