Slot · player guide

Aloha! Cluster Pays

Slot Overview Aloha! No prizes for guessing the chosen theme for this game, but it does come with a jackpot up to 10,000x your stake from a single spin.

18+ · game information · no real-money play here

Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

Aloha! Cluster Pays slot artwork
Game typeSlots
RTP96.42%
VolatilityLow
Maximum win700×

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Demo unavailable right now

We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Demo being checkedAloha! Cluster PaysNetEnt
Aloha! Cluster Pays slot artwork
We are checking this demoThe game details are ready. Free play will appear here once we know it starts and plays properly.Browse playable demos
Free demo · being checked

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Game features

    Adventure, Free Spins

Game overview

What is Aloha! Cluster Pays?

Slot Overview Aloha! No prizes for guessing the chosen theme for this game, but it does come with a jackpot up to 10,000x your stake from a single spin. The online slot was designed by NetEnt and is played on a six-reel, five-row grid that uses cluster formations to create winning combinations. You can start playing from 0.10 per spin, making it accessible to users of all budgets and experience levels. Let’s get tiki with it.

How it plays

The features that shape the game

Aloha! Cluster Pays is listed as a Slots from NetEnt.

Game features

Adventure, Free Spins

Before you play

Does Aloha! Cluster Pays match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Slots format from NetEnt
  • Low volatility
  • Game features

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 96.42%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Aloha! Cluster Pays FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Aloha! Cluster Pays for free?

Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for Aloha! Cluster Pays, so we do not show a broken launch.

What type of game is Aloha! Cluster Pays?

Aloha! Cluster Pays is listed as a Slots from NetEnt. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Aloha! Cluster Pays?

The RTP shown for Aloha! Cluster Pays is 96.42%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Aloha! Cluster Pays numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP
96.42%
Volatility
Low
Hit rate
21.26%
Maximum win
700×
Bet range
0.1 – 200

Reels & wins

Reel layout
6-5
Payout system
Cluster

Bonus features

Features
Adventure, Free Spins
Free spins
Yes
Bonus buy
No

Release & devices

Release date
25 Mar 2016
Platforms
Android, Desktop, Smartphone, TV, Tablet, IOS
Theme
Ancient Civilizations

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure