Casino game · player guide

Call Of The Jungle

Call Of The Jungle is a casino game by Pixmove. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.

18+ · game information · no real-money play here

Game details checked 13 Apr 2026How we check games

Call Of The Jungle casino game artwork
Game typeCasino game
RTP95%
VolatilityLow
Maximum win100

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Demo unavailable right now

We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Demo being checkedCall Of The JunglePixmove
Call Of The Jungle casino game artwork
We are checking this demoThe game details are ready. Free play will appear here once we know it starts and plays properly.Browse playable demos
Free demo · being checked

Game overview

What is Call Of The Jungle?

Call Of The Jungle is a casino game by Pixmove. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.

How it plays

How the game is set up

Call Of The Jungle is listed as a casino game from Pixmove.

Details in progress

More gameplay details are being checked

Use the available facts and free demo on this page while we confirm the remaining mechanics.

Before you play

Does Call Of The Jungle match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Casino game format from Pixmove
  • Low volatility

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 95%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Call Of The Jungle FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Call Of The Jungle for free?

Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for Call Of The Jungle, so we do not show a broken launch.

What type of game is Call Of The Jungle?

Call Of The Jungle is listed as a casino game from Pixmove. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Call Of The Jungle?

The RTP shown for Call Of The Jungle is 95%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Call Of The Jungle numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP
95%
Volatility
Low
Maximum win
100

Release & devices

Release date
01/09/2024

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure