Free slot demo · player guide
Circle Of Sylvan
Circle Of Sylvan is a slot by Fantasma Games. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
18+ · free play · no account or deposit
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Play Circle Of Sylvan here
Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available
Game overview
What is Circle Of Sylvan?
Circle Of Sylvan is a slot by Fantasma Games. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
How it plays
How the game is set up
Circle Of Sylvan is listed as a Slots from Fantasma Games.
Details in progress
More gameplay details are being checked
Use the available facts and free demo on this page while we confirm the remaining mechanics.
Before you play
Does Circle Of Sylvan match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Slots format from Fantasma Games
- Balanced session pace
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 96.38%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Circle Of Sylvan FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Circle Of Sylvan for free?
Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Circle Of Sylvan on this page without an account or deposit.
What type of game is Circle Of Sylvan?
Circle Of Sylvan is listed as a Slots from Fantasma Games. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Circle Of Sylvan?
The RTP shown for Circle Of Sylvan is 96.38%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Circle Of Sylvan numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 96.38%
- Maximum win
- 5,072
Reels & wins
- Reel layout
- 3-3-4-4-5
Release & devices
- Release date
- 8 Aug 2024
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


