Free slot demo · player guide

Diamond Supercharge

Step into Diamond Supercharge and get ready for the ultimate 3x5 adrenaline rush! Watch as coins, collectors, and colossal multipliers collide for supercharged payouts in this all-out, diamond-fueled showdown!

18+ · free play · no account or deposit

Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

Diamond Supercharge slot artwork
Game typeVideo Slot
RTP options91–95%
VolatilityHigh
Maximum win5,000×

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Play Diamond Supercharge here

Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

Free demoDiamond SuperchargeIron Dog Studio
Plays here
Diamond Supercharge slot artwork
Free play · opens here

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available

Demo availability limitedSound controls stay inside the game

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Game features

    Hold & Win

Game overview

What is Diamond Supercharge?

Step into Diamond Supercharge and get ready for the ultimate 3x5 adrenaline rush! Watch as coins, collectors, and colossal multipliers collide for supercharged payouts in this all-out, diamond-fueled showdown! In the base game, each coin adds to the pile of diamonds at the top of the reels. If at least one coin and one collector land, the Collect Feature triggers instantly! Land at least two coins on the outer reels and one Collector, and it’s ON! Hold & Win activates, granting 3 spins that reset with every new symbol! Here’s where the SUPER in ‘super-charged’ comes in: Every Hold & Win spin comes with highlighted multiplier positions from 2x up to 5x. Land a cash symbol on a highlighted position and... ZAP! Get ready for high-voltage wins as the collector boosts the cash symbol according to the multiplier value! And the action doesn’t stop there! Coin Showers can strike at any moment, activating H&W for a chance of 10x multipliers and massive cash explosions! Amp up your wins with Diamond Supercharge and get ready for the ultimate power play

How it plays

The features that shape the game

Diamond Supercharge is listed as a Video Slot from Iron Dog Studio.

Game features

Hold & Win

Before you play

Does Diamond Supercharge match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Video Slot format from Iron Dog Studio
  • High volatility
  • Game features

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 91–95%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Diamond Supercharge FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Diamond Supercharge for free?

A reliable free demo is currently available on mobile devices. It opens on this page without an account or deposit.

What type of game is Diamond Supercharge?

Diamond Supercharge is listed as a Video Slot from Iron Dog Studio. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Diamond Supercharge?

The RTP shown for Diamond Supercharge is 91–95%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Diamond Supercharge numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP options
91–95%
Volatility
High
Maximum win
5,000×
Bet range
0.10 – 50.0

Bonus features

Features
Hold & Win
Jackpot
Yes

Release & devices

Release date
14 Jan 2026

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure