Free slot demo · player guide

Dj Fox

Get hype and hit the dancefloor with DJ Fox!

18+ · free play · no account or deposit

Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

Dj Fox slot artwork
Game typeVideo Slot
RTP options94.31–96.28%
VolatilityHigh
Maximum win10,000×

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Play Dj Fox here

Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

Free demoDj FoxPush Gaming
Plays here
Dj Fox slot artwork
Free play · opens here

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available

Live demo checked 19 Aug 2026Sound controls stay inside the game

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. VINYL SYMBOL

    VINYL SYMBOL

  2. VIP SYMBOL

    VIP SYMBOL

  3. MULTIPLIER METER

    MULTIPLIER METER

Game overview

What is Dj Fox?

Get hype and hit the dancefloor with DJ Fox!

How it plays

The features that shape the game

Dj Fox is listed as a Video Slot from Push Gaming.

VINYL SYMBOL

VINYL SYMBOL

VIP SYMBOL

VIP SYMBOL

MULTIPLIER METER

MULTIPLIER METER

PUSH-UP

PUSH-UP

Before you play

Does Dj Fox match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Video Slot format from Push Gaming
  • High volatility
  • VINYL SYMBOL
  • VIP SYMBOL
  • MULTIPLIER METER

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 94.31–96.28%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Dj Fox FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Dj Fox for free?

Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Dj Fox on this page without an account or deposit.

What type of game is Dj Fox?

Dj Fox is listed as a Video Slot from Push Gaming. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Dj Fox?

The RTP shown for Dj Fox is 94.31–96.28%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Dj Fox numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP options
94.31–96.28%
Volatility
High
Maximum win
10,000×

Reels & wins

Reel layout
3-1
Payout system
Push Originals

Bonus features

Features
Multiplier Meter (Up To 20×), Push-Up Feature, Respin Mechanic, Vinyl Symbols (Bet Multipliers), Vip Symbols (Reel E×pansion)

Release & devices

Release date
14 Dec 2023
Theme
Dance, Dj, Fo×

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure