Free slot demo · player guide
Fruit Super Nova 60
There are never too many good games, that’s why we added another slot to our superb Fruit Super Nova collection – Fruit Super Nova 60. Like other games in the Collection, Fruit Super Nova 60 remains a truly generous slot – but now it offers 60 paylines with a max win of x5100!
18+ · free play · no account or deposit
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Play Fruit Super Nova 60 here
Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available
Game overview
What is Fruit Super Nova 60?
There are never too many good games, that’s why we added another slot to our superb Fruit Super Nova collection – Fruit Super Nova 60. Like other games in the Collection, Fruit Super Nova 60 remains a truly generous slot – but now it offers 60 paylines with a max win of x5100! This difference is clearly felt at the level of game experience – the more paylines, the more bright moments and positive results players will get when playing. It’s really something super fruity! Enjoy the bounty and atmosphere of Fruit Super Nova 60!
How it plays
How the game is set up
Fruit Super Nova 60 is listed as a Video Slots from Evoplay.
Details in progress
More gameplay details are being checked
Use the available facts and free demo on this page while we confirm the remaining mechanics.
Before you play
Does Fruit Super Nova 60 match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Video Slots format from Evoplay
- LOW MED volatility
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 96.05%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Fruit Super Nova 60 FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Fruit Super Nova 60 for free?
Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Fruit Super Nova 60 on this page without an account or deposit.
What type of game is Fruit Super Nova 60?
Fruit Super Nova 60 is listed as a Video Slots from Evoplay. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Fruit Super Nova 60?
The RTP shown for Fruit Super Nova 60 is 96.05%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Fruit Super Nova 60 numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 96.05%
- Volatility
- LOW MED
- Maximum win
- €382,500
Reels & wins
- Paylines
- 60
- Payout system
- 60 Paylines
Release & devices
- Release date
- 2021
- Platforms
- Desktop, Mobile
- Theme
- Classic Fruit
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


