Free slot demo · player guide
Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel
Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel is a slot by Gamebeat. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
18+ · free play · no account or deposit
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Play Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel here
Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available
Look for
Features worth trying
- Game features
Free Spins, Bonus Buy
Game overview
What is Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel?
Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel is a slot by Gamebeat. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
How it plays
The features that shape the game
Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel is listed as a Slots from Gamebeat.
Game features
Free Spins, Bonus Buy
Before you play
Does Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Slots format from Gamebeat
- Medium-High volatility
- Game features
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 96.39%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel for free?
Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel on this page without an account or deposit.
What type of game is Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel?
Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel is listed as a Slots from Gamebeat. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel?
The RTP shown for Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel is 96.39%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Fruitfellas Xmas Wheel numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 96.39%
- Volatility
- Medium-High
- Hit rate
- 33.97%
- Maximum win
- 5,000×
Reels & wins
- Paylines
- 20
Bonus features
- Features
- Free Spins, Bonus Buy
- Free spins
- Yes
- Bonus buy
- Yes
Release & devices
- Release date
- 1 Dec 2023
- Platforms
- Desktop, Mobile
- Theme
- X Mas And New Year
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


