Slot · player guide
Hachis Quest of Heroes
Hachis Quest of Heroes is a slot by Swintt. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
18+ · game information · no real-money play here
Game details checked 20 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Demo unavailable right now
We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Game overview
What is Hachis Quest of Heroes?
Hachis Quest of Heroes is a slot by Swintt. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
How it plays
How the game is set up
Hachis Quest of Heroes is listed as a Slot from Swintt.
Details in progress
More gameplay details are being checked
Use the available facts and free demo on this page while we confirm the remaining mechanics.
Before you play
Does Hachis Quest of Heroes match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Slot format from Swintt
- Average volatility
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 94%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Hachis Quest of Heroes FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Hachis Quest of Heroes for free?
Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for Hachis Quest of Heroes, so we do not show a broken launch.
What type of game is Hachis Quest of Heroes?
Hachis Quest of Heroes is listed as a Slot from Swintt. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Hachis Quest of Heroes?
The RTP shown for Hachis Quest of Heroes is 94%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Hachis Quest of Heroes numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 94%
- Volatility
- Average
- Maximum win
- 4022
Release & devices
- Release date
- 29/06/2021
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


