Free slot demo · player guide
Hoyeah! Monkey
Hoyeah! Monkey is a slot by Spadegaming. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
18+ · free play · no account or deposit
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Play Hoyeah! Monkey here
Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available
Look for
Features worth trying
- Game features
Autoplay, Quickspin Feature
Game overview
What is Hoyeah! Monkey?
Hoyeah! Monkey is a slot by Spadegaming. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
How it plays
The features that shape the game
Hoyeah! Monkey is listed as a Video Slot from Spadegaming.
Game features
Autoplay, Quickspin Feature
Before you play
Does Hoyeah! Monkey match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Video Slot format from Spadegaming
- Balanced session pace
- Game features
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 97.1%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Hoyeah! Monkey FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Hoyeah! Monkey for free?
A reliable free demo is currently available on desktop. It opens on this page without an account or deposit.
What type of game is Hoyeah! Monkey?
Hoyeah! Monkey is listed as a Video Slot from Spadegaming. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Hoyeah! Monkey?
The RTP shown for Hoyeah! Monkey is 97.1%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Hoyeah! Monkey numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 97.1%
- Maximum win
- 2,000×
- Bet range
- £0.6 – £450
Reels & wins
- Reel layout
- 3 × 1
- Payout system
- Winlines
Bonus features
- Features
- Autoplay, Quickspin Feature
Release & devices
- Release date
- 2017
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


