Free slot demo · player guide
Joker Coin Link
Joker Coin Link: RUNNING WINS™ is a classic fruit and coins slot elevated with FUGASO’s signature RUNNING WINS™ mechanics.
18+ · free play · no account or deposit
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Play Joker Coin Link here
Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available
Look for
Features worth trying
- Game features
Autoplay, Free Spins, Progressive Jackpot, Quickspin Feature
Game overview
What is Joker Coin Link?
Joker Coin Link: RUNNING WINS™ is a classic fruit and coins slot elevated with FUGASO’s signature RUNNING WINS™ mechanics. Set on a clean 3x3 grid, the game blends timeless slot symbols with polished Coin Symbols and the iconic Joker Coin at the core of the action. Trigger the RUNNING WINS™ Bonus Game by locking coins on the reels, where collected values build steadily with each re-spin, offering win potential up to x5000. Simple, elegant, and confident — Joker Coin Link delivers classic gameplay with modern progression.
How it plays
The features that shape the game
Joker Coin Link: RUNNING WINS™ is a classic fruit and coins slot elevated with FUGASO’s signature RUNNING WINS™ mechanics.
Game features
Autoplay, Free Spins, Progressive Jackpot, Quickspin Feature
Before you play
Does Joker Coin Link match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Video Slot format from FUGASO
- Medium-High volatility
- Game features
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 96%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Joker Coin Link FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Joker Coin Link for free?
Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Joker Coin Link on this page without an account or deposit.
What type of game is Joker Coin Link?
Joker Coin Link is listed as a Video Slot from FUGASO. Joker Coin Link: RUNNING WINS™ is a classic fruit and coins slot elevated with FUGASO’s signature RUNNING WINS™ mechanics.
What is the RTP of Joker Coin Link?
The RTP shown for Joker Coin Link is 96%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Joker Coin Link numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 96%
- Volatility
- Medium-High
- Hit rate
- 12.5%
- Maximum win
- X 5000
- Bet range
- £0.2 – £40
Reels & wins
- Reel layout
- 3×3
- Payout system
- Winlines
Bonus features
- Features
- Autoplay, Free Spins, Progressive Jackpot, Quickspin Feature
Release & devices
- Release date
- 8 Jan 2026
- Platforms
- Desktop, Mobile
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


