Slot · player guide
Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2
Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2 is a slot by Spearhead Studios. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
18+ · game information · no real-money play here
Game details checked 8 Aug 2026How we check games
60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Demo unavailable right now
We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.
Game overview
What is Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2?
Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2 is a slot by Spearhead Studios. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
How it plays
How the game is set up
Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2 is listed as a slot from Spearhead Studios.
Details in progress
More gameplay details are being checked
Use the available facts and free demo on this page while we confirm the remaining mechanics.
Before you play
Does Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2 match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Slot format from Spearhead Studios
- Very-High volatility
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 96.04%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2 FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2 for free?
Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2, so we do not show a broken launch.
What type of game is Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2?
Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2 is listed as a slot from Spearhead Studios. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2?
The RTP shown for Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2 is 96.04%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Lara Jones is Cleopatra 2 numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 96.04%
- Volatility
- Very-High
- Maximum win
- 17,048×
Reels & wins
- Paylines
- 10
Bonus features
- Free spins
- No
Release & devices
- Release date
- 13 Apr 2021
- Platforms
- Desktop, Mobile
- Theme
- Egypt
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


