Free slot demo · player guide

Lucky Robbery Win Spins

After two flawless heists, the beloved criminal squad is back on the job — trickier and craftier than ever! Join the crew to help set another wild plan in motion and snatch 2 Jackpots in the Win Spins Bonus round.

18+ · free play · no account or deposit

Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

Lucky Robbery Win Spins slot artwork
Game typeVideo Slot
RTP97.3%
VolatilityHigh
Maximum win× 2100

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Play Lucky Robbery Win Spins here

Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

Free demoLucky Robbery Win Spins1spin4win
Plays here
Lucky Robbery Win Spins slot artwork
Free play · opens here

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available

Live demo checked 19 Aug 2026Sound controls stay inside the game

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Allways

    Allways

  2. Coins

    Coins

  3. Win Spins

    Win Spins

Game overview

What is Lucky Robbery Win Spins?

After two flawless heists, the beloved criminal squad is back on the job — trickier and craftier than ever! Join the crew to help set another wild plan in motion and snatch 2 Jackpots in the Win Spins Bonus round.

How it plays

The features that shape the game

Lucky Robbery Win Spins is listed as a Video Slot from 1spin4win.

Allways

Allways

Coins

Coins

Win Spins

Win Spins

Before you play

Does Lucky Robbery Win Spins match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Video Slot format from 1spin4win
  • High volatility
  • Allways
  • Coins
  • Win Spins

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 97.3%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Lucky Robbery Win Spins FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Lucky Robbery Win Spins for free?

Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Lucky Robbery Win Spins on this page without an account or deposit.

What type of game is Lucky Robbery Win Spins?

Lucky Robbery Win Spins is listed as a Video Slot from 1spin4win. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Lucky Robbery Win Spins?

The RTP shown for Lucky Robbery Win Spins is 97.3%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Lucky Robbery Win Spins numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP
97.3%
Volatility
High
Hit rate
8.6%
Maximum win
× 2100
Bet range
0.01 € – 50 €

Reels & wins

Paylines
243

Bonus features

Features
Free Spins, Jackpot
Free spins
Yes
Jackpot
Yes

Release & devices

Release date
3 Jul 2025
Platforms
Desktop, Mobile
Theme
Adventure

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure