Casino game · player guide
Lucky's Fish and Chips
Lucky's Fish and Chips is a casino game by Eyecon. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
18+ · game information · no real-money play here
Game details checked 5 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Demo unavailable right now
We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Game overview
What is Lucky's Fish and Chips?
Lucky's Fish and Chips is a casino game by Eyecon. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
How it plays
How the game is set up
Lucky's Fish and Chips is listed as a STANDARD from Eyecon.
Details in progress
More gameplay details are being checked
Use the available facts and free demo on this page while we confirm the remaining mechanics.
Before you play
Does Lucky's Fish and Chips match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- STANDARD format from Eyecon
- Balanced session pace
What to check first
- RTP has not been confirmed for this page yet.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Lucky's Fish and Chips FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Lucky's Fish and Chips for free?
Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for Lucky's Fish and Chips, so we do not show a broken launch.
What type of game is Lucky's Fish and Chips?
Lucky's Fish and Chips is listed as a STANDARD from Eyecon. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Lucky's Fish and Chips?
We have not confirmed a reliable RTP value for Lucky's Fish and Chips. Check the in-game information screen before playing for money.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Lucky's Fish and Chips numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Release & devices
- Release date
- 25 Nov 2020
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


