Slot · player guide
Magic Treasures
Magic Treasures is a slot by Zillion Games. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
18+ · game information · no real-money play here
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Demo unavailable right now
We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Game overview
What is Magic Treasures?
Magic Treasures is a slot by Zillion Games. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
How it plays
How the game is set up
Magic Treasures is listed as a Slot from Zillion Games.
Details in progress
More gameplay details are being checked
Use the available facts and free demo on this page while we confirm the remaining mechanics.
Before you play
Does Magic Treasures match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Slot format from Zillion Games
- High volatility
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 96.05%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Magic Treasures FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Magic Treasures for free?
Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for Magic Treasures, so we do not show a broken launch.
What type of game is Magic Treasures?
Magic Treasures is listed as a Slot from Zillion Games. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Magic Treasures?
The RTP shown for Magic Treasures is 96.05%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Magic Treasures numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 96.05%
- Volatility
- High
- Hit rate
- 9.45%
Reels & wins
- Ways to win
- 1024
- Payout system
- 1024 Ways
Bonus features
- Jackpot
- Yes
Release & devices
- Release date
- 7 Aug 2025
- Platforms
- Desktop, Mobile
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


