Free slot demo · player guide
Mummyland Treasures
Unearth the secrets of Mummyland Treasures by Belatra Games! With 823,543 ways to win, a unique 7x7 grid, and immersive gameplay, discover hidden treasures and unleash thrilling bonuses as you explore the tombs of ancient mummies!
18+ · free play · no account or deposit
Game details checked 20 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Play Mummyland Treasures here
Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available
Look for
Features worth trying
- Game features
Free Spins, Bonus Buy
Game overview
What is Mummyland Treasures?
Unearth the secrets of Mummyland Treasures by Belatra Games! With 823,543 ways to win, a unique 7x7 grid, and immersive gameplay, discover hidden treasures and unleash thrilling bonuses as you explore the tombs of ancient mummies!
How it plays
The features that shape the game
Mummyland Treasures is listed as a Slot from Belatra Games.
Game features
Free Spins, Bonus Buy
Before you play
Does Mummyland Treasures match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Slot format from Belatra Games
- High volatility
- Game features
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 96.37%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Mummyland Treasures FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Mummyland Treasures for free?
Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Mummyland Treasures on this page without an account or deposit.
What type of game is Mummyland Treasures?
Mummyland Treasures is listed as a Slot from Belatra Games. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Mummyland Treasures?
The RTP shown for Mummyland Treasures is 96.37%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Mummyland Treasures numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 96.37%
- Volatility
- High
- Hit rate
- 13.56%
- Maximum win
- 25,000×
Reels & wins
- Reel layout
- 2 × 7
Bonus features
- Features
- Free Spins, Bonus Buy
- Free spins
- Yes
- Bonus buy
- Yes
Release & devices
- Release date
- 1 Mar 2023
- Platforms
- Desktop, Mobile
- Theme
- Ancient Civilizations
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


