Free slot demo · player guide

Ox Coin

Ox Coin is a slot by Wazdan. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.

18+ · free play · no account or deposit

Game details checked 10 Aug 2026How we check games

Ox Coin slot artwork
Game typeSlots
RTP96.21%
VolatilityHigh
Maximum win2,500×

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Play Ox Coin here

Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

Free demoOx CoinWazdan
Plays here
Ox Coin slot artwork
Free play · opens here

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available

Live demo checked 26 Aug 2026Sound controls stay inside the game

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Game features

    Buy Feature, Cash Out, Chance Level™, Magic Coin, Ox Bonus, Ultra Fast Mode, Volatility Levels™

Game overview

What is Ox Coin?

Ox Coin is a slot by Wazdan. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.

How it plays

The features that shape the game

Ox Coin is listed as a Slots from Wazdan.

Game features

Buy Feature, Cash Out, Chance Level™, Magic Coin, Ox Bonus, Ultra Fast Mode, Volatility Levels™

Before you play

Does Ox Coin match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Slots format from Wazdan
  • High volatility
  • Game features

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 96.21%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Ox Coin FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Ox Coin for free?

Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Ox Coin on this page without an account or deposit.

What type of game is Ox Coin?

Ox Coin is listed as a Slots from Wazdan. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Ox Coin?

The RTP shown for Ox Coin is 96.21%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Ox Coin numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP
96.21%
Volatility
High
Maximum win
2,500×

Reels & wins

Reel layout
17 reels

Bonus features

Features
Buy Feature, Cash Out, Chance Level™, Magic Coin, O× Bonus, Ultra Fast Mode, Volatility Levels™
Jackpot
Yes

Release & devices

Release date
28 May 2026
Markets
Brazil, Colombia, Czech Republic, Denmark, Georgia, Greece, Italy, Latvia, Lithuania, Malta, Netherlands, Ontario, Portugal, Romania, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland, United Kingdom
Theme
Oriental

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure