Free slot demo · player guide

Piggy Cluster Hunt

Step into the enchanting world of “Piggy Cluster Hunt,” where the simple joys of rural life blend seamlessly with the exhilarating thrill of gaming. Follow our endearing piggy protagonist on a charming adventure, hunting for fortunes amidst a backdrop of serene countryside living.

18+ · free play · no account or deposit

Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

Piggy Cluster Hunt slot artwork
Game typeVideo Slot
RTP options94.32–96.23%
Volatility3/5
Maximum win15,000×

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Play Piggy Cluster Hunt here

Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

Free demoPiggy Cluster HuntBullshark Games
Plays here
Piggy Cluster Hunt slot artwork
Free play · opens here

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available

Live demo checked 19 Aug 2026Sound controls stay inside the game

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Progressive Win Multiplier

    Progressive Win Multiplier

  2. Exploding Wilds

    Exploding Wilds

  3. Free Spins

    Free Spins

Game overview

What is Piggy Cluster Hunt?

Step into the enchanting world of “Piggy Cluster Hunt,” where the simple joys of rural life blend seamlessly with the exhilarating thrill of gaming. Follow our endearing piggy protagonist on a charming adventure, hunting for fortunes amidst a backdrop of serene countryside living. Embark on a journey through a unique 7×7 grid, where cluster pays redefine your winning strategy. Match 5 or more symbols to form winning clusters that cascade away, creating space for new symbols and opportunities for consecutive wins. The game’s heart lies in its exciting features. Watch as progressive win multipliers increase with each win, exponentially boosting your potential rewards. Explosive Wilds add an element of surprise, turning even the most ordinary spins into thrilling wins, while regular Wilds keep the action flowing by substituting for other symbols to form those all-important winning clusters. The Free Spins round is where the real magic happens. Land 3, 4, or 5 FS symbols to trigger 8, 12, or 15 free spins, respectively. This feature not only amplifies your chances for hefty wins but also adds an extra layer of excitement to every spin. With the potential to win a staggering 15,000 times your stake, “Piggy Cluster Hunt” invites you to a world where each spin can unlock significant rewards. Are you ready to join our piggy friend in this delightful escapade, where every cluster could lead to a fortune hidden in the heart of the countryside?

How it plays

The features that shape the game

Piggy Cluster Hunt is listed as a Video Slot from Bullshark Games.

Progressive Win Multiplier

Progressive Win Multiplier

Exploding Wilds

Exploding Wilds

Free Spins

Free Spins

Before you play

Does Piggy Cluster Hunt match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Video Slot format from Bullshark Games
  • 3/5 volatility
  • Progressive Win Multiplier
  • Exploding Wilds
  • Free Spins

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 94.32–96.23%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Piggy Cluster Hunt FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Piggy Cluster Hunt for free?

Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Piggy Cluster Hunt on this page without an account or deposit.

What type of game is Piggy Cluster Hunt?

Piggy Cluster Hunt is listed as a Video Slot from Bullshark Games. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Piggy Cluster Hunt?

The RTP shown for Piggy Cluster Hunt is 94.32–96.23%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Piggy Cluster Hunt numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP options
94.32–96.23%
Volatility
3/5
Hit rate
38.34, 38.17
Maximum win
15,000×
Bet range
0.10 – 100

Reels & wins

Reel layout
7×7
Payout system
Cluster-Pays

Bonus features

Features
Bonus Buy
Free spins
No
Bonus buy
Yes

Release & devices

Release date
27 Feb 2024
Platforms
Desktop, Mobile
Theme
Other

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure