Slot · player guide

Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins

The Rainbow Riches™ evolution continues! Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins builds on the success of the franchise’s latest chapter, carrying forward the magic with dazzling new designs, polished mechanics, and layered bonus thrills.

18+ · game information · no real-money play here

Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins slot artwork
Game typeVideo Slot
RTP options88–96%
Maximum win10015
Release date22 Jan 2026

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Demo unavailable right now

We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Free demoRainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free SpinsLight & Wonder
Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins slot artwork
No free demo yetWe have the game details, but we have not found a reliable free-play version yet.Browse playable demos
Demo not listed yet

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Game features

    Pots Of Gold Bonus, Wishing Well Feature, Mini Pots Of Gold, Free Spins

Game overview

What is Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins?

The Rainbow Riches™ evolution continues! Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins builds on the success of the franchise’s latest chapter, carrying forward the magic with dazzling new designs, polished mechanics, and layered bonus thrills. Stacked anticipation, playful character reactions, and a treasure chest of features including: Pots of Gold Mini Pots of Gold Wishing Wells Prize Pots Free Spins …make every spin feel like chasing rainbows and catching gold!

How it plays

The features that shape the game

Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins is listed as a Video Slot from Light & Wonder.

Game features

Pots Of Gold Bonus, Wishing Well Feature, Mini Pots Of Gold, Free Spins

Before you play

Does Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Video Slot format from Light & Wonder
  • Balanced session pace
  • Game features

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 88–96%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins for free?

Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins, so we do not show a broken launch.

What type of game is Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins?

Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins is listed as a Video Slot from Light & Wonder. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins?

The RTP shown for Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins is 88–96%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Rainbow Riches Even More Pots of Gold Free Spins numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP options
88–96%
Maximum win
10015
Bet range
0.10 – 20

Bonus features

Features
Pots Of Gold Bonus, Wishing Well Feature, Mini Pots Of Gold, Free Spins

Release & devices

Release date
22 Jan 2026

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure