Slot · player guide
Reel Rich Devils
Reel Rich Devils™ drops players into a fiery underworld where every spin fuels explosive potential. Three colored Devil symbols feed matching volcanoes above the reels, building toward powerful Hold & Spin features.
18+ · game information · no real-money play here
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Demo unavailable right now
We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Look for
Features worth trying
- Game features
Hold & Spin Feature, Reel Rich Bonus, Jackpots
Game overview
What is Reel Rich Devils?
Reel Rich Devils™ drops players into a fiery underworld where every spin fuels explosive potential. Three colored Devil symbols feed matching volcanoes above the reels, building toward powerful Hold & Spin features. As fireballs stack and tensions rise, eruptions can trigger one—or even multiple—bonus modes at the same time. With persistent progression , escalating cash values, and the chance to unlock the Reel Rich Bonus , the action intensifies with every spin. Add in Premium Play and Gamble features, and Reel Rich Devils™ delivers a dynamic, high-energy experience packed with repeat engagement and big-win potential. Three colored Devil symbols fuel matching volcanoes Explosive Hold & Spin bonus features Multiple bonus modes can trigger simultaneously Persistent progression builds excitement over time Unlock the powerful Reel Rich Bonus Includes Premium Play and Gamble features
How it plays
The features that shape the game
Reel Rich Devils is listed as a slot from Light & Wonder.
Game features
Hold & Spin Feature, Reel Rich Bonus, Jackpots
Before you play
Does Reel Rich Devils match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Slot format from Light & Wonder
- Balanced session pace
- Game features
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 87–96%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Reel Rich Devils FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Reel Rich Devils for free?
Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for Reel Rich Devils, so we do not show a broken launch.
What type of game is Reel Rich Devils?
Reel Rich Devils is listed as a slot from Light & Wonder. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Reel Rich Devils?
The RTP shown for Reel Rich Devils is 87–96%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Reel Rich Devils numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP options
- 87–96%
- Maximum win
- 5,229×
- Bet range
- .1 – 10
Reels & wins
- Reel layout
- 5 reels
Bonus features
- Features
- Hold & Spin Feature, Reel Rich Bonus, Jackpots
Release & devices
- Release date
- 18 Jun 2026
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


