Slot · player guide

Underworld Treasure

Underworld Treasure is a slot by Spinberry. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.

18+ · game information · no real-money play here

Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

Underworld Treasure slot artwork
Game typeVideo Slot
RTP93.17%
Maximum win1,000×
Release date2025

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Demo unavailable right now

We do not currently have a reliable free-play session for this game. The confirmed details and gameplay images are still available below.

Demo being checkedUnderworld TreasureSpinberry
Underworld Treasure slot artwork
We are checking this demoThe game details are ready. Free play will appear here once we know it starts and plays properly.Browse playable demos
Free demo · being checked

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Game features

    Autoplay, Free Spins, Gamble Feature, Progressive Jackpot, Quickspin Feature

Game overview

What is Underworld Treasure?

Underworld Treasure is a slot by Spinberry. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.

How it plays

The features that shape the game

Underworld Treasure is listed as a Video Slot from Spinberry.

Game features

Autoplay, Free Spins, Gamble Feature, Progressive Jackpot, Quickspin Feature

Before you play

Does Underworld Treasure match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Video Slot format from Spinberry
  • Balanced session pace
  • Game features

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 93.17%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Underworld Treasure FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Underworld Treasure for free?

Not right now. We have not found a reliable free-play session for Underworld Treasure, so we do not show a broken launch.

What type of game is Underworld Treasure?

Underworld Treasure is listed as a Video Slot from Spinberry. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Underworld Treasure?

The RTP shown for Underworld Treasure is 93.17%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Underworld Treasure numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP
93.17%
Maximum win
1,000×
Bet range
£0.1 – £250

Reels & wins

Payout system
Pay Anywhere

Bonus features

Features
Autoplay, Free Spins, Gamble Feature, Progressive Jackpot, Quickspin Feature

Release & devices

Release date
2025

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure