Free slot demo · player guide
Wild Don Donkey
Wild Don Donkey is a slot by Massive Studios. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
18+ · free play · no account or deposit
Game details checked 21 Aug 2026How we check games

60-second guide
What matters at a glance
Free play
Play Wild Don Donkey here
Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available
Look for
Features worth trying
- Game features
Autoplay, Free Spins
Game overview
What is Wild Don Donkey?
Wild Don Donkey is a slot by Massive Studios. See how it plays, check the available game details and try free play when a reliable demo is available.
How it plays
The features that shape the game
Wild Don Donkey is listed as a Slots from Massive Studios.
Game features
Autoplay, Free Spins
Before you play
Does Wild Don Donkey match what you want?
Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.
What this game offers
- Slots format from Massive Studios
- Balanced session pace
- Game features
What to check first
- This page lists RTP at 96.59%; confirm it in the version you open.
- Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
- Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.
Quick answers
Wild Don Donkey FAQ
Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.
Can I play Wild Don Donkey for free?
Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Wild Don Donkey on this page without an account or deposit.
What type of game is Wild Don Donkey?
Wild Don Donkey is listed as a Slots from Massive Studios. The confirmed features are listed above.
What is the RTP of Wild Don Donkey?
The RTP shown for Wild Don Donkey is 96.59%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.
Can I play for real money here?
No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.
Game facts
Wild Don Donkey numbers and features
These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.
Payouts & risk
- RTP
- 96.59%
- Maximum win
- 50,000×
- Bet range
- €0.1 – €1,000
Reels & wins
- Reel layout
- 5 × 4
- Payout system
- Any Way Wins
Bonus features
- Features
- Autoplay, Free Spins
Release & devices
- Release date
- 2026
Check real-money availability
This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.
Advertiser disclosure


