Free slot demo · player guide

Witch School

Enter the enchanting world of Witch School by Belatra Games! Experience captivating gameplay, detailed graphics, and magical adventures.

18+ · free play · no account or deposit

Game details checked 20 Aug 2026How we check games

Witch School slot artwork
Game typeSlot
RTP97.11%
VolatilityMedium
Maximum win2,000×

60-second guide

What matters at a glance

Free play

Play Witch School here

Open the game below to check its pace, controls and features. Free play stays on SlotsCollector.

Free demoWitch SchoolBelatra Games
Plays here
Witch School slot artwork
Free play · opens here

No sign-up · no deposit · full screen available

Live demo checked 19 Aug 2026Sound controls stay inside the game

Look for

Features worth trying

  1. Free Games

    Free Games

Game overview

What is Witch School?

Enter the enchanting world of Witch School by Belatra Games! Experience captivating gameplay, detailed graphics, and magical adventures. Join students from all over the world in this multilingual online slot game. Play now and discover your magical powers!

How it plays

The features that shape the game

Witch School is listed as a Slot from Belatra Games.

Free Games

Free Games

Before you play

Does Witch School match what you want?

Judge the format and features first. Theme alone tells you very little about how a game feels.

What this game offers

  • Slot format from Belatra Games
  • Medium volatility
  • Free Games

What to check first

  • This page lists RTP at 97.11%; confirm it in the version you open.
  • Casino stake limits and feature settings may differ from the free-play version.
  • Free play shows the mechanics, but it cannot predict a future result.

Quick answers

Witch School FAQ

Clear answers based on the game information and demo status available today.

Can I play Witch School for free?

Yes. Select “Play free demo” to open Witch School on this page without an account or deposit.

What type of game is Witch School?

Witch School is listed as a Slot from Belatra Games. The confirmed features are listed above.

What is the RTP of Witch School?

The RTP shown for Witch School is 97.11%. A casino may offer a different configuration, so confirm the value in the in-game information screen.

Can I play for real money here?

No. SlotsCollector provides game information and free demos only; it does not accept bets or deposits.

Game facts

Witch School numbers and features

These are the details currently confirmed for this game. Check the in-game information before using real money.

Payouts & risk

RTP
97.11%
Volatility
Medium
Maximum win
2,000×

Bonus features

Features
Free Spins
Free spins
Yes

Release & devices

Release date
23 Mar 2023
Platforms
Desktop, Mobile
Theme
Fantasy

Check real-money availability

This game may be available to play for real money at our partner sites. Availability varies by location.

Advertiser disclosure